Kim Woo Hyun

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Woo Hyun Facts

Native Name: 김우현

Birth Name: Woo Hyun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 10, 1977

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Woo Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Woo Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Woo Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Woo Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments