Kim Won Bae

Kim Won Bae is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Won Bae Facts

Native Name: 김원배

Birth Name: Won Bae Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 27, 1956

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Won Bae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Won Bae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Won Bae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Won Bae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments