Kim Tae Joon

Kim Tae Joon is the older brother of "new" actor Kim Min Ho.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Kim Tae Joon Facts

Native Name: 김태준

Birth Name: Tae Joon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 21, 2005

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Tae Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Tae Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Tae Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Tae Joon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments