Kim Tae Hyung

Kim Tae Hyung is a member of the former boy band Sobangcha/Fire truck.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Tae Hyung Facts

Native Name: 김태형

Birth Name: Tae Hyung Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 6, 1962

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Tae Hyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Tae Hyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Tae Hyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Tae Hyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments