Kim Tae Hyoung

Kim Tae Hyoung is South korean screenwriter.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Tae Hyoung Facts

Native Name: 김태형

Birth Name: Tae Hyeong Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 22, 1973

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Tae Hyoung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Tae Hyoung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Tae Hyoung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Tae Hyoung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments