Kim Tae Hee

Kim Tae Hee is a South Korean actor and works in the sound department.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Tae Hee Facts

Native Name: 김태희

Birth Name: Tae Hee Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 12, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Tae Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Tae Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Tae Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Tae Hee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments