Kim Sung Nyeo

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Sung Nyeo Facts

Native Name: 김성녀

Birth Name: Sung Nyeo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 16, 1950

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Sung Nyeo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Sung Nyeo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Sung Nyeo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Sung Nyeo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments