Kim Sung Gi

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Sung Gi Facts

Native Name: 김성기

Birth Name: Sung Gi Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 10, 1965

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Sung Gi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Sung Gi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Sung Gi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Sung Gi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments