Kim Sung Hwan

Kim Sung Hwan is also credited in "Love on a Jujube Tree" KBS (852 episodes) 1990-2007, "Hello! Balbari" as Kim Tae Sung (Balbari’s father) KBS2 (112 epiosdes) 2003, "King & Queen" as Kim Cheo Seon (186 episodes) KBS1 1998-2000, "Because I Really" (256 episodes) KBS2 1997 as Geo Shik Yi, "Jo Gwang Jo" KBS2 (52 episodes).

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Kim Sung Hwan Facts

Native Name: 김성환

Birth Name: Sung Hwan Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 25, 1950

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Sung Hwan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Sung Hwan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Sung Hwan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Sung Hwan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments