Kim Sun Hye

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Sun Hye Facts

Native Name: 김선혜

Birth Name: Sun Hye Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 16, 1977

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Sun Hye is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Sun Hye has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Sun Hye has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Sun Hye has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments