Kim Seol Jin

Kim Seol Jin

Gender: Male

Birth Date: December 22, 1981

Height: 170cm

Weight: 64kg

Native Name: 김설진

Birth Name: Seol Jin Kim

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 41 likes

About Kim Seol Jin

Kim Seol Jin is a South Korean contemporary dance and actor.

Drama & Movies

Kim Seol Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Kim Seol Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Seol Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Kim Seol Jin has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments