Kim Soon Chul

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Soon Chul Facts

Native Name: 김순철

Birth Name: Soon Chul Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 6, 1937

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Soon Chul is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Soon Chul has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Soon Chul has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Soon Chul has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments