Kim Soo Hyun

Kim Soo Hyun is a South Korean Theater Actor, Drama and Film Actor. He is the son of Actor Kim In Tae and Actress Baek Soo Ryun.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Kim Soo Hyun Facts

Native Name: 김수현

Birth Name: Soo Hyun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 20, 1970

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Soo Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Soo Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Soo Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Soo Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments