Kim So Won

Kim So Won is a South Korean actress and voice actor

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Kim So Won Facts

Native Name: 김소원

Birth Name: So Won Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 28, 1935

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim So Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim So Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim So Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim So Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments