Kim Seong Su

Kim Seong Su is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Seong Su Facts

Native Name: 김성수

Birth Name: Seong Su Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 1, 1959

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Seong Su is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Seong Su has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Seong Su has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Seong Su has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments