Kim Seon Yu

Kim Seon Yu was a contestant on Cap-Teen. Kim Seon Yu is a member of the girl group CLASS:y after finishing second place in the survival show, ‘My Teenage Girl’.

♥ 7 votes
Vote

Kim Seon Yu Facts

Native Name: 김선유

Birth Name: Seon Yu Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 20, 2008

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Seon Yu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Seon Yu has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Seon Yu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Seon Yu has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments