Kim Seol

Kim Seol is a south Korean actress, known for Ayla: The Daughter of War (2017).

♥ 23 votes
Vote

Kim Seol Facts

Native Name: 김설양

Birth Name: Seol Yang Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 18, 2011

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Seol is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Seol has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Seol has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Seol has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments