Kim Seok Wook

Kim Suk Wook is an actress and voice actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Seok Wook Facts

Native Name: 김석옥

Birth Name: Seok Wook Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 13, 1939

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Seok Wook is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Seok Wook has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Seok Wook has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Seok Wook has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments