Kim Se Jun

Kim Se Jun is a korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Se Jun Facts

Native Name: 김세준

Birth Name: Se Jun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 27, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Se Jun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Se Jun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Se Jun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Se Jun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments