Kim Se Joon

Kim Se Joon is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Se Joon Facts

Native Name: 김세준

Birth Name: Jin Seop Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 19, 2001

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Se Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Se Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Se Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Se Joon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments