Kim Sae Byeok

♥ 10 votes
Vote

Kim Sae Byeok Facts

Native Name: 김새벽

Birth Name: Sae Byeok Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 24, 1986

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Sae Byeok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Sae Byeok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Sae Byeok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Sae Byeok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments