Kim Sa Rang

Kim Sa Rang

Gender: Female

Birth Date: January 13, 1984

Native Name: 김사랑

Birth Name: Sa Rang Kim

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 0 likes

About Kim Sa Rang

Kim Sa Rang is a South Korean actress.

Drama & Movies

Kim Sa Rang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Kim Sa Rang has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Sa Rang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Kim Sa Rang has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments