Kim Ri Won

Kim Riwon is a South Korean singer, actress, and model under M25. She participated in the South Korean survival show My Teenage Girl, and in the finale, she ranked 5th overall, making her a member of CLASS:y.

(Source: Kpop.fandom)

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Kim Ri Won Facts

Native Name: 김리원

Birth Name: Ri Won Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 11, 2007

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Ri Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Ri Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Ri Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Ri Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments