Kim Ok Joo

Kim Ok Joo is a South Korea of the actor is. He debuted as a public recruitment talent for the 26th MBC in 1997.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Ok Joo Facts

Native Name: 김옥주

Birth Name: Ok Joo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 29, 1977

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Ok Joo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Ok Joo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Ok Joo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Ok Joo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments