Kim Na Ni

She is a Pansori singer and actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Na Ni Facts

Native Name: 김나니

Birth Name: Na Ni Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 9, 1989

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Na Ni is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Na Ni has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Na Ni has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Na Ni has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments