Kim Myung Ji

Kim Myung Ji is a South Korean actress. She was a member of the K-pop girl group “Tiny-G” until 2014. She was also a contestant on the survival program “Idol School”, ranking on 27th place.

♥ 43 votes
Vote

Kim Myung Ji Facts

Native Name: 김명지

Birth Name: Myung Ji Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 9, 1997

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Myung Ji is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Myung Ji has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Myung Ji has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Myung Ji has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments