Kim Min Soo

Kim Min Soo is a South Korean stuntman, actor, and martial arts director.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Min Soo Facts

Native Name: 김민수

Birth Name: Kim Min Soo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 9, 1969

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Min Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Min Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Min Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Min Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments