Kim Min Seok

Kim Min Seok is a Korean singer and songwriter. He’s also part of the group named MELOMANCE

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Kim Min Seok Facts

Native Name: 김민석

Birth Name: Min Seok Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 26, 1991

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Min Seok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Min Seok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Min Seok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Min Seok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments