Kim Min Ki

Kim Min Ki is a South Korean comedian and actor managed by JDB Entertainment. He made his debut as a comedian of SBS’s 10th special recruitment. Kim is the husband of comedian and actress Hong Yoon Hwa.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Min Ki Facts

Native Name: 김민기

Birth Name: Min Ki Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 11, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Min Ki is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Min Ki has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Min Ki has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Min Ki has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments