Kim Min Jun

Kim Min Jun is a member of NINE.i (나인아이), a 10-member boy group under FirstOne Entertainment. He is a graduate of the dance department of Chungbuk Arts High School.

(Source: KProfiles)

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Min Jun Facts

Native Name: 민준

Birth Name: Min Jun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 26, 1999

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Min Jun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Min Jun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Min Jun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Min Jun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments