Kim Min Hyung

Minhyung is a South Korean trainee under HYBE Labels Japan. He is best known for participating in the reality survival show &AUDITION – The Howling -.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Kim Min Hyung Facts

Native Name: 김민형

Birth Name: Min Hyung Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 27, 2007

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Min Hyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Min Hyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Min Hyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Min Hyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments