Kim Min Ho

Kim Min Ho is the younger brother of actor Kim Tae Joon.

♥ 14 votes
Vote

Kim Min Ho Facts

Native Name: 김민호

Birth Name: Min Ho Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 25, 2012

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Min Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Min Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Min Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Min Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments