Kim Kwang Sub

Kim Kwang Sub

Gender: Male

Birth Date: April 17, 1987

Native Name: 김광섭

Birth Name: Kwang Sub Kim

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 4 likes

About Kim Kwang Sub

Kim Kwang Sub is a korean actor.

Drama & Movies

Kim Kwang Sub is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Kwang Sub has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Kwang Sub has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Kim Kwang Sub has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments