Kim Ki Tae

Kim Ki Tae is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Ki Tae Facts

Native Name: 김기태

Birth Name: Ki Tae Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 8, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Ki Tae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Ki Tae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Ki Tae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Ki Tae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments