Kim Jung Yeon

♥ 9 votes
Vote

Kim Jung Yeon Facts

Native Name: 김정연

Birth Name: Jung Yeon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 17, 2000

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Jung Yeon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jung Yeon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jung Yeon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jung Yeon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments