Kim Jung Hoon

Kim Jung Hoon

Gender: Male

Birth Date: December 2, 1961

Native Name: 김정훈

Birth Name: Jung Hoon Kim

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 0 likes

About Kim Jung Hoon

Drama & Movies

Kim Jung Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jung Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jung Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Kim Jung Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon