Kim Jung Chul

Kim Jung Chul is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Jung Chul Facts

Native Name: 김정철

Birth Name: Jung Chul Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 10, 1946

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Jung Chul is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jung Chul has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jung Chul has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jung Chul has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments