Kim Jong Seob

Jong Seob is a member of K-Pop boy group P1Harmony under FNC Entertainment.
He is a former YG Entertainment trainee and participated in YG Treasure Box. He is also the winner of K-pop Star 6: Last Chance (2017) as part of the duo, Boyfriend, making him the youngest winner ever with him being 12 years old at the time.

♥ 41 votes
Vote

Kim Jong Seob Facts

Native Name: 김종섭

Birth Name: Jong Seob Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 19, 2005

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Jong Seob is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jong Seob has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jong Seob has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jong Seob has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments