Kim Jin Sung

Kim Jin Sung is a South Korean actor.

♥ 28 votes
Vote

Kim Jin Sung Facts

Native Name: 김진성

Birth Name: Jin Sung Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 8, 2001

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Jin Sung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jin Sung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jin Sung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jin Sung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments