Kim Jin Hee

She is a South Korean actress.

♥ 12 votes
Vote

Kim Jin Hee Facts

Native Name: 김진희

Birth Name: Jin Hee Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 7, 1988

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Jin Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jin Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jin Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jin Hee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments