Kim Jae Hyun

Kim Jae Hyun

Gender: Male

Birth Date: June 3, 1971

Native Name: 김재현

Birth Name: Jae Hyun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 0 likes

About Kim Jae Hyun

Kim Jae Hyun is a stage actor and stunt.

Drama & Movies

Kim Jae Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Kim Jae Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jae Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Kim Jae Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments