Kim Jae Heung

Kim Jae Heung is a South Korean actor.

♥ 30 votes
Vote

Kim Jae Heung Facts

Native Name: 김재흥

Birth Name: Jae Heung Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 15, 1990

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Jae Heung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jae Heung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jae Heung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jae Heung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments