Kim Jae Hee

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Jae Hee Facts

Native Name: 김재희

Birth Name: Jae Hee Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 8, 1971

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Jae Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jae Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jae Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jae Hee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments