Kim Jae Bum

Kim Jae Bum is a South Korean film editor. He’s the younger brother of Kim Sang Bum (김상범), who’s also a South Korean film editor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Jae Bum Facts

Native Name: 김재범

Birth Name: Jae Bum Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 10, 1964

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Jae Bum is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Jae Bum has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Jae Bum has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Jae Bum has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments