Kim Ja Ok

♥ 34 votes
Vote

Kim Ja Ok Facts

Native Name: 김자옥

Birth Name: Ja Ok Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 11, 1951

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Ja Ok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Ja Ok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Ja Ok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Ja Ok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments