Kim Hyung Mook

Hyung-Mook Kim is an actor, known for The Fiery Priest, Agmaga Neoui Ileum-eul Buleul Ttae and Backstreet Rookie.

♥ 47 votes
Vote

Kim Hyung Mook Facts

Native Name: 김형묵

Birth Name: Hyung Mook Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 28, 1974

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Hyung Mook is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Hyung Mook has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hyung Mook has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Hyung Mook has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments