Kim Hyung Jong

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Kim Hyung Jong Facts

Native Name: 김형종

Birth Name: Hyung Jong Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 18, 1973

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Hyung Jong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Hyung Jong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hyung Jong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Hyung Jong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments