Kim Hyun

Kim Hyun is a South Korean actress.

♥ 15 votes
Vote

Kim Hyun Facts

Native Name: 김현

Birth Name: Hyun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 27, 1971

Gender: Female

Height: 160cm

Drama & Movies

Kim Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments