Kim Hyun Tae

He is a South Korean actor.

♥ 6 votes
Vote

Kim Hyun Tae Facts

Native Name: 김현태

Birth Name: Hyun Tae Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 31, 1988

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Kim Hyun Tae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Hyun Tae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hyun Tae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Hyun Tae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments