Kim Hyun Soo

South Korean Singer/Actress born on September 25, 1978 debuted as actress in 2002. Majored in Vocal Music in Ewha Woman’s University.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Kim Hyun Soo Facts

Native Name: 김현수

Birth Name: Hyun Soo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 25, 1978

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Kim Hyun Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Kim Hyun Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Kim Hyun Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Kim Hyun Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments